Онлайн Кубок ДДТ "На Таганке" Командный зачет "Турнир А"

МестоКомандаУчастники Очки
1Школа 1465 имени адмирала КузнецоваIvan_Kudrin617
selivan6
SerkizyukDavid5
Gleb_Rylovnikov5
Динмухамед_Бекбутаев 5
Iliya-sidorenko124
Перепечко_Даня3
2Школа №1520 им. КапцовыхКирюшин_Андрей617
Кириллов_Никита6
Умаров_Алим5
Саша_Архарова4
Сарсенова_Анастасия4
Кочетов_Александр4
Баев_Борис4
Забненков_Никита
Потапенко_Степан
Sharipova_Emiliya
AKukarkin3
Хисматуллин_Дима3
Фика3
Мошков_Максим3
Борисов_Филипп3
Степан_Григорьев3
Sharipov_Ilyas3
Даулет_Карим3
Багно_Станислав
Evgenij2012
Чичкан_Дмитрий
Миша_Алексеев2
Veronika_ko2
Микаил2
Дима_Коршунов2
Александр_Цвет2
Lev12092
Павел0209
макар_харченко
Michele_Rusakov1
Антипова_Нина1
sofya_121
Ибрагимов_Сева0
3ГАУ НСО СШ по шахматам команда 2 (Новосибирск)Вотчинников_Семён 16½
ZSergey5
Капустников_Александр5
Корытов_Пётр5
Novoselov_Bogdan4
irinka00004
Гусельникова_Ксения0
4Школа 2073Берков_Иван 16½
Лукин_Никита 5
Вершинин_Дмитрий5
Коротаев_Роман5
maxim060811a
Бухарев_Илья 
Xadicha_10
Назаров_Андрей 
Ходжиакбаров_Дамир 4
kirill30420134
katerina20134
Diana0307
Лукин_Максим 3
DANIL777про3
Regina0105
Asoko
Danya2013KA2
logvinov20120
Romanova20130
5ГБОУ ДО ДТДиМ На СтопаниSelestMatvey616
Varvara1208
KononovAlexander
Yatsenko
61538NRponomarev_sergey15½
GrKornienko
MaximAfonin2011
Khalil077
Kirillov_Alex4
Artur1409124
Mateush4
Stepan_20104
Superboyvanya4
Dima_Bykov3
SZaralidis3
Le0K0z3
Demily19 0
7ГБОУДО ДТДМ Неоткрытые островаMordvinkin_M515
Artemijk5
SemenovKonstantine5
Olegdenisov5
Черемисинов_Даниил
Ivan_Vostryakov4
SlavaBaklanov4
Michael_Sarikyan4
andrey.s.zorin4
Vitalik_Petuhov
EdwardTim22
Planetino3
8Rising GenerationUvarovmat614½
Селин_Александр
Alexey32574
yar12364
sawawa1110
9ЦДТ района Очаково-МатвеевскоеAlex_Crabbe514
Макаров_Платон5
Оганесян_Карен4
Григорьев_Даня3
Pintaev0
10ДДТ На ТаганкеПетраченков_Алексей514
Агаев_Андрей5
Сорокин_Михаил4
Кондрашин_Максим11
Васильев___Артем0
11Школа2103Казанский_Иван13½
Мураев_Евсевий4
Алифиренко_Иван3
12ПресняChebotarev513½
Шибряев_Кирилл
igor1gene4
Salekh_Gleb4
13ГБОУ Школа 2057Дмитрий.Ильин513½
Колпачков_Иван
Шаньков_Даниил4
Пальцев_Даниил4
Ефименко-Эмилия3
14Квентин БуратиноАРАМ_ХАЛАЙДЖЯН612½
Постнов_Дмитрий
Санчат_Айдар13
Руслан_Мамелин0893
Арсений_Коннов
Ярослав_Зеедорф
Глеб_Нефедов2
Андрей_Прокудин2
Королев_Максим0
boka2136420
Садовник_Григорий0
Сердюков_Максим0
Pumpyanski_Ilay 0
Денис_Ерохин0
15СК Школы 734Майоров_Тихон511
Ганькин_Альберт4
Минаева_Варвара2
Поляничев_Алексей1
Набокова_Евдокия0
Набоков_Макар0
16Шахматный клуб школы N 1448Солтаханов_Тамерлан410
Лагунов_Олег3
Мария_Мяукина3
Алиса_Мохина3
Аверкин_Влад3
Расторгуева_Агния
Руслан_Саубанов0
17school 1000xodakova
santalov3
karachabekov_ansori2
salahova2
Smirnov_ilya2
bakulina_diana1
stogul1
Masterova_Alisa0
18MальчиshкиМельников_Даниэль
Амиров_Максим793
Grisha_102
Минеева_Любовь1
Daniil_2012mor1
Nikola_91
19ГБОУ Школа 1222Карелин_Савелий
Золотов_Виталий
Победоносцев_Алексей
20ГБОУ 962 ШО - 2 НАДЕЖДАЗагрудный_Даниил58
Зенько_Мирослав3
21ШСК Олимп ОстанкиноТен_Максим48
ksus114
22School1357Eldar2348
MAGA20114
23Шах и мат.Петрик_Варя47
Овсепян_Камсар_20122
Катаев_Савва1
Shahmateir0
Галиуллин_Артур0
Мусин_Артур0
Strekov0
24Nachalka1554Попугаева_Анна47
Варя_Беднова3
25Кадаши Школа 1799Славинская_Александра
Anton213
26Ilia_BarhukIlia_Barchuk66
27ГБОУ 2097linkovaa1036
Енгибарян_Артём3
maksim.kirokasyan0
28СолнцевоРудецкий_Матвей55
29ВпередМатвейГильдеев201055
30ШК1000Даня_Коннов35
Кирилл_Поваляев1
Хантенир_Ормоков1
31SkoptsovSbregadir244
32ГАОУ "Школа № 1518" (Москва)Горлинская_Вера44
33ГБОУ Школа 1370Новиков_Алексей2Б_ГБОУШкола1370
34чбstepan200633
35FeniksNika2012
36Школа 1501 Сущевская 32Ерошина_Мария22
37team 228IvanV_2012 00
38Кадеты 1517Преображенская_Ксения00